Dernier résultat

dimanche 30/08/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura

Prochain match

samedi 05/09/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
dimanche 16/08/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
samedi 22/08/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
dimanche 30/08/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
samedi 05/09/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
samedi 12/09/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura
samedi 19/09/2015
Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 / Apertura

Classement

Campeonato Uruguayo 2015/2016 Apertura
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 Fénix32106311003121103237
2 Montevideo Wanderers32106421103211003227
3 Defensor22005111003111002046
4 Nacional32017422006210011236
5 Danubio32015211003121012136
6 Peñarol31116510102221014314
7 El Tanque Sisley31115521013310102204
8 River Plate31024421013210011203
9 Rentistas21012200000021012203
10 Plaza Colonia310234200213110021-13
11 Racing CM310247100102210145-33
11 Villa Teresa310247100123210124-33
13 Cerro310226210113100113-43
14 Liverpool201123100112101011-11
15 Sud América201113101011100102-21
16 Juventud100102100102000000-20
Copa Libertadores 2015 Group 5
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 Boca Juniors660019233009133001011718
2 Montevideo Wanderers631298320145311153110
3 Palestino62136631115331021307
4 Zamora FC60063213003193003212-180

Photos

  • Matias Santos (R), of Uruguay's Wanderers, vies for the ball with Jason Silva, of Chile's Palestino
  • Argentina's Boca Juniors' forward Daniel Osvaldo (R) celebrates after scoring
  • Uruguayan Wanderers' Alex Silva (R) vies for the ball with Venezuelan Zamora's Eduardo Flores
  • Venezuelan Zamora's John Murillo (top) vies for the ball with Uruguayan Wanderers' Gaston Rodriguez
  • Venezuelan Zamora's player John Murillo (bottom, L) celebrates with teanmates after scoring
  • Venezuelan Zamora's player John Murillo (L) celebrates with teanmates after scoring