Dernier résultat

dimanche 23/08/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016

Prochain match

dimanche 13/09/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
dimanche 09/08/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
vendredi 14/08/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
dimanche 23/08/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
dimanche 13/09/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
samedi 19/09/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016
samedi 26/09/2015
Synot liga 2015/2016

Classement

Synot liga 2015/2016
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 Sparta Praha5410123330081211042913
2 1.FC Slovácko5311109220064311145110
3 Slovan Liberec523010632107320203349
4 FC Fastav Zlín530268220030310238-29
5 FK Jablonec52219620203332016338
6 Viktoria Plzen52218632106320112328
7 Slavia Praha521210621106231024447
8 FK Mlada Boleslav5212131232019620114617
9 1.FK Pribram521210921015531115417
10 Zbrojovka Brno521247320134201113-37
11 FK Teplice512289312064200225-15
12 FK Dukla Praha512279211032301247-25
13 Bohemians 1905504167302123202044-14
14 Vysocina Jihlava511327311122200205-54
15 Sigma Olomouc503259201124302135-43
16 Baník Ostrava5014512201135300327-71

Meilleurs buteurs

Synot liga 2014/2015
Sparta Praha

David LAFATA

20

But(s) pour

Photos

  • Ahmed Musa of CSKA Moscow celebrates his goal