Derniers résultats

  • G
  • P
  • N
  • N
  • N
  • N

Dernier résultat

vendredi 12/02/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura

Prochain match

mercredi 17/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016 / Group 6
dimanche 31/01/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura
samedi 06/02/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura
vendredi 12/02/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura
mercredi 17/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016 / Group 6
samedi 20/02/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura
samedi 27/02/2016
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau / First Stage Clausura

Classement

Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016 Group 6
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 CA San Lorenzo00000000000000000000
1 Grêmio00000000000000000000
1 Liga de Quito00000000000000000000
1 Toluca00000000000000000000
Liga BBVA Bancomer MX 2016 Clau First Stage Clausura
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 CF Monterrey6501115330050320165615
2 Club de Futbol Pachuca5320104220041312063611
3 CF América6321105311134321071511
4 Tigres6312117320163311154410
5 Club León530210832016421014429
6 Cruz Azul Futbol Club623110932105330215619
7 Club Tijuana62318830213532105309
8 Santos Laguna63037732014231023509
9 Puebla FC52217521015431202128
10 Monarcas Morelia52217631205321012318
11 Pumas UNAM62228831114431114408
12 Toluca61417731203230214507
13 Querétaro620479320164300315-26
14 Atlas6123611201114411257-55
15 Guadalajara504168303055201113-24
16 Veracruz6042811302146302145-34
17 Chiapas FC511347311134200213-34
18 Dorados6006214300327300307-120

Photos

  • Christian Perez (R) and Paulo Da Silva (C) of Toluca vies for the ball with Matias Vuoso (L) of Cruz Azul
  • Toluca's Fernando Uribe (L) celebrates his goal against Cruz Azul with his teammate Dario Bottinelli (R)
  • Carlos Esquivel of Toluca celebrates with teammates after scoring
  • Jose Vazquez of Leon celebrate with teammates after scoring
  • Juan Pablo Rodriguez of Morelia scores the first goal of his team
  • Lucas Lobos of Toluca slides for the ball