Derniers résultats

  • N
  • P
  • N
  • P
  • P
  • G

Dernier résultat

lundi 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular

Prochain match

dimanche 14/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
samedi 30/01/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
jeudi 04/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
lundi 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
dimanche 14/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
samedi 20/02/2016
Apertura Regular
samedi 27/02/2016
Apertura Regular

Classement

Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper Apertura Regular
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 Deportivo Capiatá4310115211054220061610
2 Sol de América43018632016511002129
3 Sportivo Luqueño42205311002131203228
4 Cerro Porteño42116211003031113247
5 Rubio Ñu31204321102110102215
6 General Caballero41127721105120022604
7 Nacional411289211043200246-14
8 Olimpia411257210123201134-24
9 Libertad31024421014310010103
10 River Plate410326200203210123-43
11 General Díaz302137101022201115-42
12 Guaraní301215201103100112-41

Photos

  • Colombia's team Atletico Nacional poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's team Libertad poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Jorge Gonzalez (C) falls between Colombia's Atletico Nacional Alejandro Bernal (L) and Alexis Henriquez
  • Colombia's Atletico Nacional Yulian Mejia (R) celebrates after scoring
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Osmar Molinas (R) marks Colombia's Atletico Nacional Farid Diaz
  • Ecuador's Barcelona player Ismael Blanco (R) vies for the ball with Antonio Bareiro of Mario Saldivar of Paraguay's Libertad