Derniers résultats

  • G
  • N
  • P
  • N
  • P
  • P

Dernier résultat

jeudi 04/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular

Prochain match

lundi 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
samedi 30/01/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
jeudi 04/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
lundi 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
samedi 13/02/2016
Apertura Regular
samedi 20/02/2016
Apertura Regular
samedi 27/02/2016
Apertura Regular

Classement

Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper Apertura Regular
TotalA la UneA l'extérieur
ClsstEqu.MJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBCMJGNPBPBC+/-Pts
1 Deportivo Capiatá32108421105411003047
2 Sportivo Luqueño32105311002121103227
3 Cerro Porteño32016211003021013246
4 Sol de América32014321012211002116
5 Rubio Ñu21104311002110102214
6 Nacional31115521104310011204
7 Olimpia31114411001020113404
8 General Caballero31027711005120022603
9 River Plate310213200203110010-23
10 General Díaz201137101022100115-41
11 Libertad200213100112100101-20
12 Guaraní200215100103100112-40

Photos

  • Colombia's team Atletico Nacional poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's team Libertad poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Jorge Gonzalez (C) falls between Colombia's Atletico Nacional Alejandro Bernal (L) and Alexis Henriquez
  • Colombia's Atletico Nacional Yulian Mejia (R) celebrates after scoring
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Osmar Molinas (R) marks Colombia's Atletico Nacional Farid Diaz
  • Ecuador's Barcelona player Ismael Blanco (R) vies for the ball with Antonio Bareiro of Mario Saldivar of Paraguay's Libertad