Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Oscar USTARIGB255300000
2Ezequiel GARAYDF480501000
3Luciano MONZONDF502600100
4Pablo ZABALETADF570600100
5Fernando GAGOMT570600000
6Federico FAZIODF180200000
7Jose SOSAMT106500000
8Ever BANEGAMT92200100
9Ezequiel LAVEZZIAT272520100
10Juan RIQUELMEMT479511200
11Angel DI MARIAMT444622200
12Nicolas PAREJADF480500300
13Lautaro ACOSTAAT28310000
14Javier MASCHERANOMT570600000
15Lionel MESSIAT477522100
16Sergio AGUEROAT409520100
17Diego BUONANOTTEAT90110000
18Sergio ROMEROGB315400000
22Nicolas NAVARROGB0000000
Entraîneur: Sergio BATISTA (ARG)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions