Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Emiliano VIVIANOGB350400001
2Marco MOTTADF171201000
3Paolo DE CEGLIEDF270300000
4Antonio NOCERINOMT360400100
5Luca CIGARINIMT271401100
6Domenico CRISCITODF270300000
7Riccardo MONTOLIVOMT360410100
8Claudio MARCHISIOMT11100000
9Tommaso ROCCHIAT58110000
10Sebastian GIOVINCOAT334410000
11Giuseppe ROSSIAT321440100
12Daniele DESSENAMT68200000
13Andrea CODADF198300000
14Robert ACQUAFRESCAAT282411000
15Salvatore BOCCHETTIDF342400100
16Lorenzo DE SILVESTRIDF180200100
17Ignazio ABATEMT86400100
18Andrea CONSIGLIGB9100000
20Antonio CANDREVAMT9200000
21Andrea RUSSOTTOAT0000000
Entraîneur: Pierluigi CASIRAGHI (ITA)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions