Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPJ2CJCR
1David DE GEAGB27030000
2Cesar AZPILICUETADF9010000
3Alvaro DOMINGUEZDF18020100
4Javier MARTINEZMT21830100
5Inigo MARTINEZMT13120101
6Jordi ALBADF27030100
7ADRIAN LOPEZAT23630000
8Iker MUNIAINMT15620100
9RODRIGOAT11420000
10Juan MATAAT27030200
11KOKEMT15030000
12Martin MONTOYADF18020100
13Alberto BOTIADF18020100
14Oriol ROMEUMT11720000
15ISCOMT18530000
16Cristian TELLOAT5030100
17Ander HERRERAMT12430000
18Diego MARINOGB000000
Entraîneur: Luis MILLA (ESP)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions