Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Ahmed ELSHENAWIGB360400000
2Mahmoud ALAA ELDINDF226300300
3ALY FATHYDF0000000
4OMAR GABERDF53201100
5Mohamed ABOUTRIKAAT358422000
6Ahmed HEGAZIDF360400000
7AHMED FATHIDF339400000
8Shehab AHMEDMT102400000
9Marwan MOHSENAT108410000
10EMAD METEABAT331400000
11MOHAMED SALAHAT283430000
12Eslam RAMADANDF360402100
13SALEH GOMAAMT180300100
14HOSSAM HASSANMT360400000
15Saadeldin SAADDF131200001
16Ahmed MAGDYAT23200000
17Mohamed EL NENYMT337400000
18Mohamed BASSAMGB0000000
Entraîneur: Hany RAMZY (EGY)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions