Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Mohamed AMSIFGB270300000
2Abdelatif NOUSSIRDF195300100
3Mohamed ABARHOUNDF270300000
4Abdelhamid EL KAOUTARIDF180200000
5Zakarya BERGDICHDF72100001
6Imad NAJAHMT19200000
7Zakaria LABYADAT270311000
8Driss FETTOUHIMT268300100
9Noureddine AMRABATAT252300000
10Abdelaziz BARRADAMT269311100
11Soufiane BIDAOUIAT219300100
12Omar EL KADDOURIMT16200000
13Zouhair FEDDALDF90100100
14Houssine KHARJAMT270300100
15Rayan FRIKECHEMT0000000
16Yassine JEBBOURDF270300000
17Soufian EL HASSNAOUIAT22200000
18Yassine BOUNOUGB0000000
Entraîneur: Pim VERBEEK (NED)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions