Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Ousmane MANEGB390400000
2Saliou CISSDF249300000
3Ibrahima SECKMT1100000
4Abdoulaye BADF240300201
5Papa GUEYEDF390400100
6Zargo TOUREDF390400100
7Moussa KONATEAT382450000
8Cheikhou KOUYATEMT348400100
9Kara MBODJIDF145300000
10Sadio MANEMT383401100
11Kalidou YEROAT76400100
12Ibrahima BALDEAT170310000
13Mohamed DIAMEMT359400100
14Idrissa GUEYEMT42100000
15Magaye GUEYEAT121300000
16Pape SOUAREDF388404200
17Stephane BADJIMT156200100
18Papa CAMARAGB0000000
Entraîneur: Abdoukarime DIOUF (SEN)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions