Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Shuichi GONDAGB540600000
2Yuhei TOKUNAGADF450500100
3Takahiro OHGIHARAMT408501100
4Hiroki SAKAIDF344400100
5Maya YOSHIDADF540610000
6Taisuke MURAMATSUMT90100000
7Yuki OTSUAT480630100
8Kazuya YAMAMURADF125300000
9Kenyu SUGIMOTOAT114400100
10Keigo HIGASHIMT388601000
11Kensuke NAGAIAT370620000
12Gotoku SAKAIDF214400000
13Daisuke SUZUKIDF540600000
14Takashi USAMIMT128400000
15Manabu SAITOAT215500100
16Hotaru YAMAGUCHIMT540600000
17Hiroshi KIYOTAKEMT454603000
18Shunsuke ANDOGB0000000
Entraîneur: Takashi SEKIZUKA (JPN)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions