Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1JUNG SungryongGB422500100
2OH JaesukDF293300200
3YUN SukyoungDF570600000
4KIM YounggwonDF570600100
5KIM KeeheeDF0100000
6KI SungyuengMT570601200
7KIM BokyungMT421510100
8BAEK SungdongMT162500000
9JI DongwonMT299610100
10PARK ChuyoungAT454621100
11NAM TaeheeMT424601000
12HWANG SeokhoDF570600000
13KOO JacheolMT539611100
14KIM ChangsooDF277400000
15PARK JongwooMT435500100
16JUNG WooyoungMT31100000
17KIM HyunsungAT85300000
18LEE BumyoungGB148200100
Entraîneur: HONG Myung Bo (KOR)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions