Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1ALI KHASEIFGB180200000
2SAAD SUROURDF39100000
3ABDULAZIZ HUSSAINDF141200000
4MOHAMED AHMADDF270300100
5AMER ABDULRAHMANMT270300000
6Ali ALAMERIDF0000000
7Ismail AL HAMMADIMT60200000
8Hamdan AL KAMALIDF270300000
9AHMED ALIAT35200000
10ISMAEIL MATARAT221320000
11AHMED KHALILDF240300000
12HABIB FARDANMT12200000
13KHAMIS ESMAEELMT259300100
14ABDELAZIZ SANQOURDF270300000
15OMAR ABDULRAHMANMT270302200
16RASHED EISAMT228311000
17MOHAMED FAWZIMT90100000
18KHALID EISAGB90100000
19ALI MABKHOOTAT25100000
Entraîneur: MAHDI ALI (UAE)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions