Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Jose MENDOZAGB360400100
2Wilmer CRISANTODF213300110
3Maynor FIGUEROADF360402100
4Hilder COLONDF0000000
5Jose VELASQUEZDF360400200
6Arnold PERALTAMT270300300
7Mario MARTINEZMT358410000
8Alfredo MEJIAMT244400100
9Antony LOZANOAT100400000
10Alexander LOPEZMT104300000
11Jerry BENGTSONAT337430000
12Orlin PERALTAMT92400000
13Eddie HERNANDEZAT33100000
14Andy NAJARMT207300100
15Roger ESPINOZAMT252311210
16Johnny LEVERONDF360400100
17Luis GARRIDOMT253300100
18Francisco REYESGB0000000
Entraîneur: Luis FERNANDO SUÁREZ (COL)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Final Toutes les éditions