Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1ANDREIAGB180200000
2SIMONEDF554600000
3ANDREIA ROSADF90100000
4TANIADF570600100
5RENATA COSTADF570600100
6MAYCONMT570601000
7DANIELAMT511620100
8FORMIGAMT464510200
9ESTERMT399500000
10MARTAAT570631200
11CRISTIANEAT527652000
12BARBARAGB390400000
13FRANCIELLEMT52500000
14PRETINHAAT39200000
15FABIANAAT47200000
16ERIKADF480500100
17MAURINEMT12100000
18ROSANADF265401100
Entraîneur: Jorge BARCELLOS (BRA)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Féminin Toutes les éditions