Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1ZHANG YanruGB270300100
2YUAN FanDF0000000
3LI JieDF360400000
4ZHANG YingDF290400000
5WENG XinzhiDF360400000
6ZHANG NaMT282401000
7BI YanMT360401000
8XU YuanAT360422000
9HAN DuanAT251310000
10LIU SaAT14200000
11PU WeiDF315400000
12LOU JiahuiMT173400100
13JIANG ShuaiDF0000000
14LIU HuanaDF343400000
15ZHOU GaopingDF360400000
16WANG DandanMT85300000
17GU YashaMT47210000
18HAN WenxiaGB90100000
Entraîneur: SHANG Ruihua (CHN)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Féminin Toutes les éditions