Équipes

Statistiques

MJBPBCTTCBSPHJCFCFCFSJ2CJCR
00000000000000
Num.NomPositionMinJMJBPPDJ2CJCR
1Annette NGO NDOMGB270300000
2Christine MANIEDF180200200
3Ajara NCHOUTAT144300000
4Yvonne LEUKOMT90100000
5Augustine EJANGUEDF270300100
6Francine ZOUGAMT194300000
7Gabrielle ONGUENEAT270310000
8Raissa FEUDJIOMT154200000
9Madeleine NGONO MANIAT214300000
10Bebey BEYENEMT123200000
11Adrienne IVENAT180201000
12Francoise BELLAMT239300000
13Claudine MEFFOMETOUDF180200000
14Bibi MEDOUADF147200200
15Ysis SONKENGDF90100000
16Jeannette YANGOMT183300200
17Gaelle ENGANAMOUITAT42300000
18Reine SOSSOGB0000000
Entraîneur: Ngachu ENOW (CMR)

Tournois
Tournoi Olympique de Football Féminin Toutes les éditions